Menu

Nam, Gyu-ri

625
com_k2.item
(1 vote, average 1.00 out of 5)
Nam, Gyu-ri1.00 out of 50 based on 1 voters.


Name: Nam, Gyu-ri
Real name: Nam, Mi-jeong
Profession: Singer and actress
Date of Birth
: Apr. 26, 1985
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O

K-pop group: Former member of Seeya

Talent agency: Iyagi Entertainment

 

TV Series

Life is Beautiful (SBS, 2010)

Movies

Sadder Than a Sad Story (2009)
Gosa / Death Bell (2008)

More in this category: « Nam, Ji-hyun Myung, Se-bin »
back to top