Menu

Lee, Chae-young

559
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Lee, Chae-young0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Lee, Chae-young
Real name: Lee, Bo-young
Date of Birth: Apr. 29, 1986
Height: 170cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Taurus
Family: Sister is actress Seo, Seung-ah

 

TV Series

Wife Returns (SBS, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS, 2009)
Thirty Thousand Miles in Search of My Son (SBS, 2007)
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)

Movies

Life Is Cool (2008)
The Truck (2007)

Note

She appeared in Turtle’s “Come On” MV (2003), Bi’s “I Do” MV (2004), Air Rise’s “Away” MV (2004), and Yoon Mi Rae’s “Forgot” MV (2007).

More in this category: « Lee, Yoo-jin Lee, Bo-young »
back to top