Menu

Ji Yoo

465
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Ji Yoo0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Ji Yoo
Real name: Jang, Joo-hee
Date of Birth: Aug. 31, 1986
Height: 172cn
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Virgo

Talent agency: Fox & Lion Entertainment

 

TV Series

OB/GYN Doctors (SBS, 2010)
Smile, You (SBS, 2009)
Ja Myung Go (SBS, 2009)
Working Mom (SBS, 2008)

Image Gallery

View the embedded image gallery online at:
http://www.allkorean.com/actress/ji-yoo#sigProGalleria8c88b4f2ee
More in this category: « Jo An Ji, Soo-won »
back to top