Menu

Han, Ga-in

357
com_k2.item
(2 votes, average 3.00 out of 5)
Han, Ga-in3.00 out of 50 based on 2 voters.


Name: Han, Ga-in
Real Name: Kim, Hyun-joo
Date of birth: February 2, 1982
Height: 169cm
Weight: 46kg
Education: Kyunghee University (hotel/tourism major)
Hobbies: Listening to sad music, watching movies


 

TV Series

 

 

Witch Yoo Hee (SBS, 2007)

Dr. Kkang (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Terms of Endearment (KBS, 2004)
Yellow Handkerchief (KBS, 2003)
Sunshine Hunting (KBS, 2002)

 

 

Movies

Spirit of Jeet Kune Do:  Once upon A Time in High School (2004)

 

 

Award

 

KBS Best New Actress (2003)

KBS Best Award (2004)

KBS Best Couple Award (2004)

MBC Best Award (2005)

Last modified onTuesday, 01 June 2010 23:25
More in this category: « Han, Go-eun Han, Eun-jung »
back to top